Your shopping cart is empty!
Welcome - please login or create an account to see prices.

Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 24-Ports Unmanaged PoE

Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 24-Ports Unmanaged PoE
Brand: HIKVISION
Product Code: DS-3E0326P-E
Availability: In Stock
Price: 285.00 JOD
Qty:  
   - OR -   
Ports
Network Ports:   26
PoE Port:   24, 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports
Uplink Port:   2, 1000M Combo Port
Standard
Network Protocol:   IEEE802.3,802.3u,802.3x, 802.3af, 802.3at
Performance
Switching Capacity:   8.8Gbps
Max. Forwarding Rate:   6.55Mpps
High Priority Ports:   Ports 1-8
Forwarding Mode:   Store-and-forward
MAC Address Table:   4k
Flow Control:   IEEE802.3x full duplex
Power Over Ethernet
PoE Standard:   IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at
PoE Power Budget:   370W
Working Mode:   Extend On:250m,10M,CAT 5e
Extend Off:100m
General
Power Supply:   100-240V AC, 50/60Hz
Power Consumption:   ≤440W
Surge Protection:   4KV
Working Temperature:   Temperature: 0℃-40℃
Working Humidity:   Humidity: 10%-90% , non-condensing
Storage Temperature:   Temperature: -40℃-70℃
Storage Humidity:   Humidity: 5%-90% , non-condensing
Weight:   4.29kg
Dimension:   440mm*285mm*43mm
Accessories
SFP modules (Optional):   HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km 
HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km

 

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



All Rights Reserved -
City Center for Computers © 2018

Web DevelopmentbyDSTeck.com